PMD
Competiciones
Competiciones
FUTBOL SALA ABSOLUTO - FUTBOL SALA, ABSOLUTO, FASE PREVIA DIV. ORO, GRUPO A (000755)
Jornada 1
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
TRANSPORTES CHULI11TALLERES CASARES07/11/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA42ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA07/11/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA22TALLERES JANDRO08/11/22
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
MAKUMBA U.D45DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA08/11/22
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
HUSILLOS C.D38FRANCIA DEL EGIDO09/11/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
MANCHESTER PITI07KALA UNITED09/11/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 2
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
TALLERES JANDRO82MANCHESTER PITI14/11/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA24FRANCIA DEL EGIDO14/11/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
KALA UNITED14HUSILLOS C.D15/11/22
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA70MAKUMBA U.D15/11/22
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
TALLERES CASARES42RECREATIVO DE JUERGA16/11/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA70TRANSPORTES CHULI16/11/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 3
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA14DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA21/11/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
TRANSPORTES CHULI04VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA21/11/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
HUSILLOS C.D43TALLERES JANDRO22/11/22
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
FRANCIA DEL EGIDO74KALA UNITED22/11/22
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
MANCHESTER PITI13TALLERES CASARES23/11/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
MAKUMBA U.D93ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA23/11/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 4
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
TALLERES CASARES33HUSILLOS C.D28/11/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA30RECREATIVO DE JUERGA28/11/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
TALLERES JANDRO10FRANCIA DEL EGIDO29/11/22
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA123MANCHESTER PITI29/11/22
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA30KALA UNITED30/11/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
MAKUMBA U.D30TRANSPORTES CHULI30/11/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 5
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
MANCHESTER PITI29VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA12/12/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA63MAKUMBA U.D12/12/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
KALA UNITED03TALLERES JANDRO13/12/22
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
HUSILLOS C.D27DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA13/12/22
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
FRANCIA DEL EGIDO11TALLERES CASARES14/12/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
TRANSPORTES CHULI34ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA14/12/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 6
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA72FRANCIA DEL EGIDO19/12/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA27TALLERES JANDRO19/12/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
TRANSPORTES CHULI50RECREATIVO DE JUERGA20/12/22
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
MAKUMBA U.D30MANCHESTER PITI20/12/22
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
TALLERES CASARES22KALA UNITED21/12/22
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA70HUSILLOS C.D21/12/22
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 7
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
TALLERES JANDRO22TALLERES CASARES09/01/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
MANCHESTER PITI16TRANSPORTES CHULI09/01/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
FRANCIA DEL EGIDO42VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA10/01/23
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
KALA UNITED26DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA10/01/23
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA63ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA11/01/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
HUSILLOS C.D116MAKUMBA U.D11/01/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 8
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA71KALA UNITED16/01/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
MAKUMBA U.D34FRANCIA DEL EGIDO16/01/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA34TALLERES CASARES17/01/23
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
RECREATIVO DE JUERGA83MANCHESTER PITI17/01/23
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
TRANSPORTES CHULI36HUSILLOS C.D18/01/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA32TALLERES JANDRO18/01/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 9
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
HUSILLOS C.D75RECREATIVO DE JUERGA23/01/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
KALA UNITED115MAKUMBA U.D23/01/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
MANCHESTER PITI24ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA24/01/23
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
TALLERES CASARES111DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA24/01/23
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
FRANCIA DEL EGIDO42TRANSPORTES CHULI25/01/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
TALLERES JANDRO03VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA25/01/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 10
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
TRANSPORTES CHULIKALA UNITED06/02/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
MANCHESTER PITIHUSILLOS C.D06/02/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
RECREATIVO DE JUERGAFRANCIA DEL EGIDO07/02/23
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
MAKUMBA U.DTALLERES JANDRO07/02/23
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
VIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZATALLERES CASARES08/02/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
ESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIADAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANA08/02/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
Jornada 11
LocalVisitanteFechaLugar Acta
TALLERES JANDROTRANSPORTES CHULI13/02/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
TALLERES CASARESMAKUMBA U.D13/02/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
HUSILLOS C.DESCUELA TALLER DE ROCK PALENCIA14/02/23
21:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
FRANCIA DEL EGIDOMANCHESTER PITI14/02/23
22:00
Pab. Campos Góticos
DAMMA PRODUCT. CARNICOS- BAR SANTANAVIVE SPORTING DE PEDRAZA15/02/23
21:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya
KALA UNITEDRECREATIVO DE JUERGA15/02/23
22:00
Pab. Diego Cosgaya